Palmarès

Le palmarès de la Coupe du Monde à Chaux-Neuve

2018

samedi 20 janvier

Photo : FIS / Sandra VOLK

Photo : FIS / Sandra VOLK

1. Jan Schmid (NOR), 2.Akito Watabe (JPN), 3.  Ilkka Herold (FIN)

Dimanche 21 janvier

Photo : FIS / Sandra VOLK

Photo : FIS / Sandra VOLK

1. Jan Schmid, Espen Andersen, Jarl Magnus Riiber, Joergen Graabak (NOR)
2. Eric Frenzel, Fabian Riessle, Johannes Rydzek, Vinzenz Geiger (GER)
3. Leevi Mutru, Arttu Maekiaho, Ilkka Herola, Eero Hirvonen (FIN)

2017

samedi 21 janvier

photo : Agence Zoom

photo : Agence Zoom

1. Johannes Rydzek (GER), 2. Fabian Riessle (GER), 3. Akito Watabe (JPN)

Dimanche 22 janvier

photo : Agence Zoom

photo : Agence Zoom

1. Fabian Riessle (GER), 2. Johannes Rydzek (GER), 3. Eric Frenzel (GER)

2016

samedi 23 janvier

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1. Eric Frenzel (GER), 2. Bernhard Gruber (AUT), 3. Akito Watabe (JPN)

dimanche 24 janvier

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1. Fabian Riessle (GER), 2. Eric Frenzel (GER), 3. Akito Watabe (JPN)

2015

crédit photo Agence Zoom

1. Magnus Moan (NOR) – 2. Magnus Krog (NOR), 3. Bernhard Gruber (AUT)

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1.Eric Frenzel (GER) – 2. Fabien Riessle (GER) – 3. Magnus Moan (NOR)

2014

crédit photo : Vianney Thibaut/Agence Zoom

1. Kokslien (NOR) – 2.  Krog (NOR) – 3. Graabak (NOR)

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1.Edelman & Riessle (GER) – 2.Kokslien & Graabak (NOR) – 3. Rydzek & Frenzel (GER)

2013

crédit photo : Alain Grosclaude/Agence Zoom

1. Edelman (GER) – 2. Gruber (AUT) – 3. Watabe (JAP)

crédit photo : Alain Grosclaude/Agence Zoom

1.Edelman & Frenzel (GER) – 2.Graabak & Moan (NOR)
3.Lamy-Chappuis & Lacroix (FRA)

2012

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1. Pittin (ITA) – 2.  Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 3. Riessle (GER)

1. Pittin (ITA) – 2.  Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 3. Riessle (GER)

1. Pittin (ITA) – 2.  Graabak  (NOR) – 3. Kokslien (NOR)

2011

1. Kreiner (AUT) – 2. Kokslien (NOR) – 3. Gottwald (AUT)

source : www.flying-jason.com

1. Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 2. Gottwald (AUT) – 3. Kokslien (NOR)

2010

crédit photo : Philippe Vuez

1. Moan (NOR) – 2. Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 3. Lodwick (USA)

1. Moan (NOR) – 2. Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 3. Stecher  (AUT)

2009
1. Moan (NOR) – 2. Koivuranta (FIN) – 3. Kircheisen (ALL)
1. Koivuranta (NOR) – 2. Bieler (AUT) – 3. Moan (NOR)

2003
1. Gottwald (AUT) – 2. Ackermann (ALL) – 3. Lodwick (USA)

2000
1. Lajunen (FIN) – 2. Tallus (FIN) – 3. Stecher (AUT)

1999
1. Lajunen (FIN) – 2. Lodwick (USA) – 3. Rygl (TCH)

1998
1. Kucera (TCH) – 2. Gottwald (AUT) – 3. Roux (FRA)

1996
1. Ogiwara (JAP) – 2. Apeland (NOR) – 3. Skard (NOR)