Palmarès

Le palmarès de la Coupe du Monde à Chaux-Neuve

2017

samedi 21 janvier

photo : Agence Zoom

photo : Agence Zoom

1. Johannes Rydzek (GER), 2. Fabian Riessle (GER), 3. Akito Watabe (JPN)

Dimanche 22 janvier

photo : Agence Zoom

photo : Agence Zoom

1. Fabian Riessle (GER), 2. Johannes Rydzek (GER), 3. Eric Frenzel (GER)

2016

samedi 23 janvier

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1. Eric Frenzel (GER), 2. Bernhard Gruber (AUT), 3. Akito Watabe (JPN)

dimanche 24 janvier

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1. Fabian Riessle (GER), 2. Eric Frenzel (GER), 3. Akito Watabe (JPN)

2015

crédit photo Agence Zoom

1. Magnus Moan (NOR) – 2. Magnus Krog (NOR), 3. Bernhard Gruber (AUT)

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1.Eric Frenzel (GER) – 2. Fabien Riessle (GER) – 3. Magnus Moan (NOR)

2014

crédit photo : Vianney Thibaut/Agence Zoom

1. Kokslien (NOR) – 2.  Krog (NOR) – 3. Graabak (NOR)

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1.Edelman & Riessle (GER) – 2.Kokslien & Graabak (NOR) – 3. Rydzek & Frenzel (GER)

2013

crédit photo : Alain Grosclaude/Agence Zoom

1. Edelman (GER) – 2. Gruber (AUT) – 3. Watabe (JAP)

crédit photo : Alain Grosclaude/Agence Zoom

1.Edelman & Frenzel (GER) – 2.Graabak & Moan (NOR)
3.Lamy-Chappuis & Lacroix (FRA)

2012

crédit photo : Agence Zoom

1. Pittin (ITA) – 2.  Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 3. Riessle (GER)

1. Pittin (ITA) – 2.  Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 3. Riessle (GER)

1. Pittin (ITA) – 2.  Graabak  (NOR) – 3. Kokslien (NOR)

2011

1. Kreiner (AUT) – 2. Kokslien (NOR) – 3. Gottwald (AUT)

source : www.flying-jason.com

1. Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 2. Gottwald (AUT) – 3. Kokslien (NOR)

2010

crédit photo : Philippe Vuez

1. Moan (NOR) – 2. Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 3. Lodwick (USA)

1. Moan (NOR) – 2. Lamy Chappuis (FRA) – 3. Stecher  (AUT)

2009
1. Moan (NOR) – 2. Koivuranta (FIN) – 3. Kircheisen (ALL)
1. Koivuranta (NOR) – 2. Bieler (AUT) – 3. Moan (NOR)

2003
1. Gottwald (AUT) – 2. Ackermann (ALL) – 3. Lodwick (USA)

2000
1. Lajunen (FIN) – 2. Tallus (FIN) – 3. Stecher (AUT)

1999
1. Lajunen (FIN) – 2. Lodwick (USA) – 3. Rygl (TCH)

1998
1. Kucera (TCH) – 2. Gottwald (AUT) – 3. Roux (FRA)

1996
1. Ogiwara (JAP) – 2. Apeland (NOR) – 3. Skard (NOR)